Simsonclub Rappertsweiler e.V.

Unsere Webseite


Ergebnisse 2016

 

Supercup:

 

1. Jonathan Jocham,  17 Punkte

2. Markus Vollmer,  15 Punkte

3. David Rundel,  10 Punkte

4. Martin Jocham,  10 Punkte

5. Ulrich Kramer,  8 Punkte

6. Jürgen Madlener,  8 Punkte

7. Philip Lanz,  7 Punkte

8. Marcel Kunze,  6 Punkte

9. Andree Anke,  6 Punkte

10. Andreas Gührer,  6 Punkte

11. Guido Stettner,  5 Punkte

12. Fips Dauderer,  3 Punkte

13. Lars Radtke,  1 Punkt

14. Andreas Seitz,  1 Punkt

15. Jürgen Thanner, 0 Punkte

 

 

Seitenwagen wassergekühlt:

 

1. Hermann Hein/Frank Schnepf,  10 Punkte

2. Markus Müller/Petra Müller,  7 Punkte

3. Florian Müller/Moritz Hertnagel,  7 Punkte

4. Karl-Heinz Volk/Hans-Martin Säger,  7 Punkte

5. Frank Rilling/Jasmin Staudacher,  5 Punkte

6. Joachim Laur/Claudia Simonazzi,  5 Punkte

7. Manuel Württenberger/Tobias Schlechter,  1 Punkt

 

 

Seitenwagen luftgekühlt:

 

1. Manuel Reißle/Ralf Mangold,  12 Punkte

2. Manuel Württenberger/Tobias Schlechter,  8 Punkte

3. Fabio Schmid/Max-Kalle Sauter,  7 Punkte

4. Daniel Zieher/Lukas Rettenmaier,  5 Punkte

5. Frank Rilling/Jasmin Staudacher,  4 Punkte

6. Moritz Straub/Lion Englbrecht,  3 Punkte

7. Alexander Haag/Petra Epple,  2 Punkte

 

 

Nostalgie:

 

1. Gabriel Kugel,  15 Punkte

2. Rudy Sterk,  14 Punkte

3. Luis Lindl,  14 Punkte

4. Lion Englbrecht,  11 Punkte

5. Andreas Klein,  6 Punkte

6. Thomas Lanz,  4 Punkte

7. Marcel Kunze,  4 Punkte

8. Benjamin Hadlich,  2 Punkte

9. Moritz Straub,  2 Punkte

10. Ralf Hippmann, 1 Punkt

11. David Schönegg, 1 Punkt

12. Ronny Richter,  0 Punkte

13. Nico Kubasch,  0 Punkte

14. Stefan Klebinger,  0 Punkte

15. Fips Dauderer,  0 Punkte

 

 

Duo:

 

1. Björn Baasch,  7 Punkte

2. Wolfgang Tjissen,  6 Punkte

3. Michael Müller,  5 Punkte

 

 

Jugend:

 

1. Moritz Baumann, 14 Punkte

2. Fabian Walser, 13 Punkte

3. Luca Madlener, 9 Punkte

4. Leon Krusch, 5 Punkte

5. Raphael Traut, 4 Punkte

 

 

Rasentraktoren:

 

1. Team Greenhorns, Heiko Metz, 16 Punkte

2. Team Greenhorns, Horst Frei, 11 Punkte

3. Team Greenhorns, Stefan Fischer, Roland Allgaier, 10 Punkte

4. Team Greenhorns, Ralf Mangold, Jannik Nadig, 8 Punkte

5. Team Crossvoder, Anton Fischer, Martin Höpperle, 7 Punkte

6. Team Greenhorns, Lorenz u. Rene Geiger, 6 Punkte

7. Team Rasenrowdies, Daniel Köberle, Daniel von Bank, 4 Punkte

8. Team Geröllheimer, Frank Rilling, Manuel Reißle, 1 Punkt